30 июля, понедельник
10:2723 июля, понедельник
10:1118 июня, понедельник
10:0728 мая, понедельник
08:0621 мая, понедельник
08:0230 апреля, понедельник
08:4709 апреля, понедельник
09:2702 апреля, понедельник
11:2305 марта, понедельник
09:3726 февраля, понедельник
10:3229 января, понедельник
11:0508 января, понедельник
10:4925 декабря, понедельник
10:3809 октября, понедельник
08:0002 октября, понедельник
08:3618 сентября, понедельник
08:5428 августа, понедельник
08:1622 августа, вторник
10:5231 июля, понедельник
09:2926 июля, среда
16:5725 июля, вторник
17:2524 июля, понедельник
09:2017 июля, понедельник
07:0503 июля, понедельник
09:2330 июня, пятница
17:2429 июня, четверг
16:4620 июня, вторник
22:4712 июня, понедельник
21:1828 мая, воскресенье
10:1224 мая, среда
16:22Елизавета Куличкова
, теннисистка: новости и результаты матчей, оперативная информация, интервью и аналитика
Индиан-Уэллс. Мужчины
Все матчи live
Рекомендуем букмекеров
ОкЛ. Пуи — С. Циципас *3:6 2:6ОкФ. Коболли — Р. Карбальес-Баэна *4:6 4:6Ок* Ф. Марожан — Н. Джарри3:6 7:5 6:4ОкN. Moreno — Л. Кляйн *6:7 4:6Ок* Б. Шелтон — J. Mensik4:6 6:3 6:4ОкЯ. Ханфман — Т. Грикспор *3:6 3:6ОкБ. Накасима — И. Леxечка *6:3 3:6 4:6ОкМ. Арнальди — К. Алькарас *7:6 0:6 1:6Ок* А. Бублик — Ш. Цзюньчэн6:4 6:1Ок* Я. Штруфф — Б. Чорич6:7 6:2 7:6ОкК. Хачанов — Т. Вилд *1:6 5:7Ок* Ф. Тиафо — Д. Лайович6:3 6:322:00P. Kypson — У. Умбер:22:00А. Маннарино — Т. Махац:22:00К. Норри — Л. Сонего:22:00М. Раонич — H. Rune:23:30А. Мюллер — Г. Димитров:23:30А. Филс — А. Давидович-Фокина:23:30Ч. Чжичжэнь — Л. Нарди:00:00Т. Фритц — А. Табило:01:00Л. Музетти — Д. Шаповалов:01:00Р. Сафиуллин — С. Корда:01:00Ф. Фоньини — С. Баэс:01:30Н. Джокович — А. Вукич:
Индиан-Уэллс. Женщины
ОкД. Векич — К. Возняцки *6:7 3:6Ок* В. Томова — С. Кенин6:4 7:6Ок* М. Костюк — М. Хонтама6:4 6:2ОкТ. Мария — Ж. Паолини *3:6 3:6ОкМ. Боузкова — А. Потапова *5:7 1:6Ок* Б. Хаддад-Майя — Р. Шрамкова7:5 6:2Ок* К. Волынец — О. Жабер6:4 6:4Ок* А. Калинская — Т. Таунсенд7:5 3:6 6:4ОкК. Джорджи — Л. Носкова *3:6 5:7ОкК. Дэй — Н. Подорошка *6:7 4:6Ок* М. Кис — Х. Баптист6:4 4:6 7:6Отм.Е. Рыбакина — Н. Подорошка:22:00А. Калинина — Л. Бронцетти:22:00Д. Ястремская — Э. Радукану:22:00Д. Парри — Л. Фернандес:22:00К. Бюрель — К. Гауфф:22:00О. Доден — Д. Касаткина:23:30Д. Шнайдер — М. Саккари:23:30К. Гарсия — В. Томова:23:30С. Ван — Э. Мертенс:00:00Д. Пегула — А. Блинкова:01:00К. Доулхайд — В. Азаренко:01:00С. Кырстя — С. Стивенс:01:30Л. Самсонова — Н. Осака: