29 июля, пятница
22:1903 июля, воскресенье
19:5402 июля, суббота
01 июля, пятница
22:5729 июня, среда
19:5121 июня, вторник
18:1320 июня, понедельник
11 января, вторник
16 декабря, четверг
19 сентября, воскресенье
10 августа, вторник
22:3709 августа, понедельник
04 августа, среда
01 июня, вторник
12 мая, среда
14:4010 февраля, среда
12:2807 октября, понедельник
11:1622 сентября, воскресенье
12:4830 мая, четверг
19:5218 февраля, понедельник
23:5602 ноября, пятница
13:5114 октября, воскресенье
11:4317 сентября, понедельник
10:3710 сентября, понедельник
08:1626 августа, воскресенье
13:3820 августа, понедельник
09:2613 августа, понедельник
11:0310 августа, пятница
08:1116 июля, понедельник
09:54
Мадрид. Мужчины
Все матчи live
Рекомендуем букмекеров
Ок* M. Navone — А. Попырин7:5 6:2Ок* Х. Мунар — Н. Боржес7:5 6:4ОкА. Вукич — Т. Дэниэл *2:6 7:6 1:6ОкР. Сафиуллин — Т. Вилд *4:6 4:6Ок* Д. Альтмайер — M. Landaluce6:1 7:5ОкА. Риндеркнеш — А. Шевченко *4:6 7:5 3:6Ок* Л. Аш — З. Бергс6:4 6:7 6:1Ок* L. Darderi — Г. Монфис6:4 6:2ОкА. Карацев — Ф. Марожан *6:7 6:7ОкТ. Коккинакис — Д. Дрейпер *3:6 6:3 5:7Ок* Б. Чорич — B. Hassan6:7 7:5 6:3ОкБ. Накасима — Ф. Багнис *3:6 6:7Ок* Б. Зандсхулп — К. Юбэнкс6:3 6:33 сетЛ. Кляйн — П. Руис6:1 4:6 1:31 сетК. Муте — Ш. Цзюньчэн6:52 сетF. Acosta — Д. Шаповалов4:6 5:2
Мадрид. Женщины
Ок* Ю. Путинцева — Ю. Юэ6:2 6:4ОкЧ. Линь — В. Касинцева *4:6 3:6Ок* J. Maneiro — П. Бадоса-Хиберт2:6 6:3 6:3Ок* С. Стивенс — М. Тревизан6:3 5:7 6:4ОкЛ. Дэвис — М. Шериф *6:4 6:7 4:6Ок* С. Соррибес-Тормо — Б. Пера7:5 6:2Ок* Д. Векич — Л. Зигемунд6:1 6:2Ок* Н. Осака — G. Minnen6:4 6:1ОкЧ. Шуай — Ш. Роджерс *3:6 2:6Ок* Э. Аранго — А. Анисимова1:6 6:4 7:6ОкХ. Дарт — К. Буча *4:6 4:6ОкЭ. Радукану — М. Карл *2:6 2:6Ок* С. Ван — В. Томова5:7 7:5 6:4Ок* М. Линетт — Э. Коччаретто3:6 6:4 6:4ОкБ. Чжосюань — К. Доулхайд *3:6 3:6Ок* С. Эррани — К. Возняцки3:6 7:5 7:5Ок* Л. Бронцетти — В. Грачёва6:3 6:3ОкМ. Фрех — Ж. Кристиан *5:7 2:6ОкН. Хибино — Э. Крюгер *4:6 4:6Ок* Р. Монтгомери — Э. Аванесян6:2 6:2Отм.В. Яфань — К. Доулхайд–:–3 сетМ. Андреева — Т. Таунсенд4:6 6:1 5:53 сетС. Бейлек — А. Блинкова4:6 6:3 2:22 сетК. Бюрель — О. Данилович6:3 5:52 сетХ. Баптист — Д. Сэвил4:6 0:0